2.Liga: 4.Kolo
Uradna stran BZS ScreenFirst day: Saturday, 23.01.2016
Last day: Saturday, 23.01.2016
2.Liga: 4.Kolo
-
23.01.2016 - 09:00
#
1. Krog
9
KRANJ
693
2
:
0
634
LENDAVA
Matej Demšar
134
Dejan Gantar
234
Gorazd Kavčič
175
Tomaž Stare
150
Aleš Celec
132
Marjan Časar
166
Dušan Radaković
181
Aleš Durič
155
11
FENIKS
658
0
:
2
722
XTREME
Victoria Krivolutskaya
170
Nataša Pirc Musar
171
Rok Fujs
156
Nejc Oven
161
Bojan Pajk
194
Tadej Majhenič
190
Mitja Furlan
158
Mitja Zaletel
180
13
ArenaNG 2
612
2
:
0
575
MagmaX 3
Jadran Kovač
145
Mirko Bizjak
162
Iztok Bezek
155
Zdravko Mulej
150
Mario Urbanizza
157
Andrej Gorjan
115
Mauro Kneipp
166
Matteo Pizzulin
137
15
ZAGORJE 1
697
2
:
0
658
OLIMPIJA
Franci Poglajen
197
Miha Štrus
170
Iztok Štrus
190
Uroš Gorišek
140
Jani Tratnik
156
Blaž Kogej
171
Bojan Bizjak
149
Anica Knavs
182
#
2. Krog
9
OLIMPIJA
681
2
:
0
651
ArenaNG 2
Jani Tratnik
167
Blaž Kogej
183
Bojan Bizjak
157
Anica Knavs
174
Jadran Kovač
159
Mirko Bizjak
127
Iztok Bezek
212
Zdravko Mulej
153
11
ZAGORJE 1
761
2
:
0
624
LENDAVA
Franci Poglajen
190
Miha Štrus
193
Iztok Štrus
162
Uroš Gorišek
216
Aleš Celec
146
Marjan Časar
175
Dušan Radaković
144
Aleš Durič
159
13
XTREME
672
2
:
0
628
KRANJ
Bojan Pajk
169
Tadej Majhenič
169
Mitja Furlan
178
Mitja Zaletel
156
Matej Demšar
176
Dejan Gantar
156
Gorazd Kavčič
181
Tomaž Stare
115
15
MagmaX 3
703
2
:
0
638
FENIKS
Mario Urbanizza
160
Andrej Gorjan
137
Mauro Kneipp
183
Matteo Pizzulin
223
Victoria Krivolutskaya
190
Nataša Pirc Musar
136
Rok Fujs
170
Nejc Oven
142
#
3. Krog
9
LENDAVA
727
2
:
0
627
XTREME
Aleš Celec
132
Marjan Časar
198
Dušan Radaković
188
Aleš Durič
209
Bojan Pajk
149
Tadej Majhenič
169
Mitja Furlan
158
Mitja Zaletel
151
11
KRANJ
702
2
:
0
695
MagmaX 3
Matej Demšar
164
Dejan Gantar
157
Tanja Rozman
193
Gorazd Kavčič
188
Mario Urbanizza
185
Andrej Gorjan
155
Mauro Kneipp
213
Matteo Pizzulin
142
13
FENIKS
666
2
:
0
650
OLIMPIJA
Victoria Krivolutskaya
212
Nataša Pirc Musar
134
Rok Fujs
160
Nejc Oven
160
Jani Tratnik
165
Blaž Kogej
191
Bojan Bizjak
168
Anica Knavs
126
15
ArenaNG 2
680
0
:
2
719
ZAGORJE 1
Jadran Kovač
199
Mirko Bizjak
175
Iztok Bezek
167
Zdravko Mulej
139
Franci Poglajen
193
Miha Štrus
160
Iztok Štrus
180
Uroš Gorišek
186
#
4. Krog
9
ZAGORJE 1
750
2
:
0
650
FENIKS
Franci Poglajen
205
Miha Štrus
162
Iztok Štrus
204
Tomaž Drnovšek
179
Victoria Krivolutskaya
255
Nataša Pirc Musar
136
Rok Fujs
146
Nejc Oven
113
11
ArenaNG 2
651
0
:
2
704
LENDAVA
Jadran Kovač
174
Andrej Zadnik
179
Mirko Bizjak
146
Iztok Bezek
152
Ladislav Bagladi
179
Marjan Časar
154
Dušan Radaković
176
Aleš Durič
195
13
MagmaX 3
738
2
:
0
680
XTREME
Mario Urbanizza
193
Andrej Gorjan
166
Sergio Pizzulin
174
Mauro Kneipp
205
Bojan Pajk
164
Tadej Majhenič
146
Mitja Furlan
191
Mitja Zaletel
179
15
OLIMPIJA
680
2
:
0
669
KRANJ
Jani Tratnik
207
Blaž Kogej
165
Bojan Bizjak
152
Anica Knavs
156
Matej Demšar
183
Dejan Gantar
148
Tanja Rozman
136
Gorazd Kavčič
202
#
5. Krog
9
LENDAVA
632
2
:
0
590
MagmaX 3
Ladislav Bagladi
156
Marjan Časar
144
Dušan Radaković
162
Aleš Durič
170
Mario Urbanizza
155
Andrej Gorjan
132
Mauro Kneipp
152
Matteo Pizzulin
151
11
XTREME
629
2
:
0
600
OLIMPIJA
Bojan Pajk
182
Tadej Majhenič
157
Mitja Furlan
162
Mitja Zaletel
128
Jani Tratnik
139
Blaž Kogej
158
Bojan Bizjak
178
Anica Knavs
125
13
KRANJ
665
0
:
2
710
ZAGORJE 1
Matej Demšar
182
Dejan Gantar
170
Tanja Rozman
136
Gorazd Kavčič
177
Franci Poglajen
211
Miha Štrus
180
Iztok Štrus
164
Tomaž Drnovšek
155
15
FENIKS
664
2
:
0
659
ArenaNG 2
Victoria Krivolutskaya
178
Nataša Pirc Musar
141
Rok Fujs
173
Nejc Oven
172
Jadran Kovač
143
Andrej Zadnik
190
Mirko Bizjak
167
Iztok Bezek
159
#
6. Krog
9
ZAGORJE 1
636
0
:
2
692
XTREME
Franci Poglajen
178
Miha Štrus
175
Iztok Štrus
149
Tomaž Drnovšek
134
Bojan Pajk
172
Tadej Majhenič
182
Mitja Furlan
203
Mitja Zaletel
135
11
ArenaNG 2
655
0
:
2
729
KRANJ
Jadran Kovač
163
Andrej Zadnik
156
Mirko Bizjak
143
Iztok Bezek
193
Matej Demšar
149
Dejan Gantar
159
Tanja Rozman
167
Gorazd Kavčič
254
13
FENIKS
724
2
:
0
659
LENDAVA
Victoria Krivolutskaya
191
Nataša Pirc Musar
160
Rok Fujs
207
Nejc Oven
166
Ladislav Bagladi
157
Marjan Časar
149
Dušan Radaković
178
Aleš Durič
175
15
OLIMPIJA
590
0
:
2
614
MagmaX 3
Jani Tratnik
148
Blaž Kogej
135
Bojan Bizjak
169
Anica Knavs
138
Mario Urbanizza
158
Andrej Gorjan
154
Mauro Kneipp
179
Matteo Pizzulin
123
#
7. Krog
9
KRANJ
696
0
:
2
709
FENIKS
Matej Demšar
186
Dejan Gantar
179
Tanja Rozman
152
Gorazd Kavčič
179
Victoria Krivolutskaya
192
Nataša Pirc Musar
136
Rok Fujs
178
Nejc Oven
203
11
LENDAVA
712
2
:
0
626
OLIMPIJA
Ladislav Bagladi
179
Marjan Časar
169
Dušan Radaković
191
Aleš Durič
173
Jani Tratnik
173
Blaž Kogej
132
Bojan Bizjak
163
Anica Knavs
158
13
MagmaX 3
713
0
:
2
731
ZAGORJE 1
Mario Urbanizza
233
Andrej Gorjan
155
Mauro Kneipp
169
Matteo Pizzulin
156
Franci Poglajen
204
Miha Štrus
153
Tomaž Drnovšek
194
Uroš Gorišek
180
15
XTREME
588
0
:
2
710
ArenaNG 2
Bojan Pajk
182
Tadej Majhenič
115
Mitja Furlan
146
Mitja Zaletel
145
Jadran Kovač
178
Andrej Zadnik
193
Mirko Bizjak
157
Iztok Bezek
182
EKIPNO
POSAMEZNO
Ime
Rez.
Povp.
MVP