SIGN UP

2. Liga: 7.Kolo

Screen 2. Liga: 7.Kolo Bowling Event - 2. Liga: 7.Kolo 2016-05-14 2016-05-14 Bowling sport competition - 2. Liga: 7.Kolo

First day: Saturday, 14.05.2016

Last day: Saturday, 14.05.2016

2. Liga: 7.Kolo
-
14.05.2016 - 09:00
#
1. Krog
9
FENIKS
871
2
:
0
0
XTREME
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
234
Nataša Pirc Musar
202
Rok Fujs
231
Nejc Oven
204
11
KRANJ
605
0
:
2
748
OLIMPIJA
Dejan Gantar
148
Tanja Rozman
150
Gorazd Kavčič
192
Tomaž Stare
115
 
Jani Tratnik
164
 
Jaka Benčina
185
 
Blaž Kogej
215
 
Bojan Bizjak
184
13
ArenaNG 2
661
0
:
2
788
MagmaX 3
Jadran Kovač
188
Andrej Zadnik
180
Miro Bizjak
161
Iztok Bezek
132
 
Marco Venuti
180
 
Sergio Pizzulin
212
 
Mauro Kneipp
206
 
Matteo Pizzulin
190
15
ZAGORJE 1
681
0
:
2
725
LENDAVA
Tit Krafogel
158
Miha Štrus
181
Iztok Štrus
174
Uroš Gorišek
168
 
Tibor Könye
198
 
Dušan Radakovič
161
 
Geza Gömböš
174
 
Aleš Durič
192
#
2. Krog
9
LENDAVA
718
0
:
2
765
ArenaNG 2
Tibor Könye
191
Dušan Radakovič
171
Geza Gömböš
169
Aleš Durič
187
 
Jadran Kovač
170
 
Andrej Zadnik
214
 
Miro Bizjak
204
 
Iztok Bezek
177
11
ZAGORJE 1
662
2
:
0
0
XTREME
Tit Krafogel
181
Miha Štrus
201
Iztok Štrus
146
Uroš Gorišek
134
13
OLIMPIJA
602
0
:
2
758
FENIKS
Jani Tratnik
146
Jaka Benčina
158
Blaž Kogej
167
Bojan Bizjak
131
 
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
183
 
Nataša Pirc Musar
205
 
Rok Fujs
155
 
Nejc Oven
215
15
MagmaX 3
728
0
:
2
746
KRANJ
Marco Venuti
158
Sergio Pizzulin
209
Mauro Kneipp
156
Matteo Pizzulin
205
 
Dejan Gantar
184
 
Tanja Rozman
192
 
Gorazd Kavčič
179
 
Andrej Čapelja
191
#
3. Krog
9
XTREME
0
0
:
2
679
OLIMPIJA
 
Jani Tratnik
191
 
Jaka Benčina
153
 
Blaž Kogej
191
 
Bojan Bizjak
144
11
FENIKS
736
2
:
0
668
MagmaX 3
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
211
Nataša Pirc Musar
158
Rok Fujs
180
Nejc Oven
187
 
Marco Venuti
143
 
Sergio Pizzulin
172
 
Mauro Kneipp
153
 
Matteo Pizzulin
200
13
KRANJ
705
2
:
0
646
LENDAVA
Dejan Gantar
211
Tanja Rozman
147
Gorazd Kavčič
210
Andrej Čapelja
137
 
Tibor Könye
156
 
Dušan Radakovič
147
 
Geza Gömböš
176
 
Aleš Durič
167
15
ArenaNG 2
652
0
:
2
777
ZAGORJE 1
Jadran Kovač
168
Andrej Zadnik
167
Miro Bizjak
157
Iztok Bezek
160
 
Tit Krafogel
151
 
Miha Štrus
211
 
Iztok Štrus
224
 
Uroš Gorišek
191
#
4. Krog
9
ZAGORJE 1
697
0
:
2
775
KRANJ
Tit Krafogel
197
Miha Štrus
165
Iztok Štrus
161
Uroš Gorišek
174
 
Dejan Gantar
161
 
Tanja Rozman
205
 
Gorazd Kavčič
207
 
Andrej Čapelja
202
11
ArenaNG 2
722
2
:
0
0
XTREME
Jadran Kovač
166
Andrej Zadnik
187
Miro Bizjak
208
Iztok Bezek
161
13
MagmaX 3
644
2
:
0
582
OLIMPIJA
Mario Urbanizza
162
Sergio Pizzulin
157
Mauro Kneipp
175
Matteo Pizzulin
150
 
Jani Tratnik
149
 
Jaka Benčina
137
 
Blaž Kogej
140
 
Bojan Bizjak
156
15
LENDAVA
670
0
:
2
671
FENIKS
Aleš Celec
129
Dušan Radakovič
191
Geza Gömböš
171
Aleš Durič
179
 
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
202
 
Nataša Pirc Musar
147
 
Rok Fujs
158
 
Nejc Oven
164
#
5. Krog
9
XTREME
0
0
:
2
625
MagmaX 3
 
Mario Urbanizza
154
 
Sergio Pizzulin
155
 
Mauro Kneipp
188
 
Matteo Pizzulin
128
11
OLIMPIJA
671
0
:
2
687
LENDAVA
Jani Tratnik
148
Jaka Benčina
177
Blaž Kogej
186
Bojan Bizjak
160
 
Tibor Könye
201
 
Dušan Radakovič
172
 
Geza Gömböš
169
 
Aleš Durič
145
13
FENIKS
700
0
:
2
757
ZAGORJE 1
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
187
Nataša Pirc Musar
158
Rok Fujs
188
Nejc Oven
167
 
Tit Krafogel
212
 
Miha Štrus
202
 
Iztok Štrus
184
 
Uroš Gorišek
159
15
KRANJ
649
2
:
0
646
ArenaNG 2
Dejan Gantar
143
Tanja Rozman
165
Gorazd Kavčič
200
Andrej Čapelja
141
 
Jadran Kovač
167
 
Andrej Zadnik
181
 
Miro Bizjak
132
 
Zdravko Mulej
166
#
6. Krog
9
ZAGORJE 1
827
2
:
0
685
OLIMPIJA
Tit Krafogel
182
Miha Štrus
202
Iztok Štrus
234
Uroš Gorišek
209
 
Jani Tratnik
154
 
Jaka Benčina
167
 
Blaž Kogej
176
 
Bojan Bizjak
188
11
ArenaNG 2
780
2
:
0
627
FENIKS
Jadran Kovač
171
Andrej Zadnik
269
Miro Bizjak
176
Zdravko Mulej
164
 
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
203
 
Nataša Pirc Musar
119
 
Rok Fujs
152
 
Nejc Oven
153
13
KRANJ
732
2
:
0
0
XTREME
Dejan Gantar
153
Tanja Rozman
183
Gorazd Kavčič
190
Andrej Čapelja
206
15
LENDAVA
660
0
:
2
732
MagmaX 3
Tibor Könye
176
Dušan Radakovič
178
Geza Gömböš
159
Aleš Durič
147
 
Marco Venuti
165
 
Mario Urbanizza
182
 
Sergio Pizzulin
175
 
Mauro Kneipp
210
#
7. Krog
9
FENIKS
637
0
:
2
675
KRANJ
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
173
Nataša Pirc Musar
129
Rok Fujs
164
Nejc Oven
171
 
Dejan Gantar
187
 
Tanja Rozman
147
 
Gorazd Kavčič
157
 
Andrej Čapelja
184
11
XTREME
0
0
:
2
677
LENDAVA
 
Aleš Celec
133
 
Tibor Könye
174
 
Dušan Radakovič
198
 
Aleš Durič
172
13
MagmaX 3
634
2
:
0
593
ZAGORJE 1
Marco Venuti
156
Mario Urbanizza
148
Sergio Pizzulin
185
Mauro Kneipp
145
 
Tit Krafogel
155
 
Miha Štrus
182
 
Iztok Štrus
132
 
Uroš Gorišek
124
15
OLIMPIJA
720
2
:
0
715
ArenaNG 2
Jani Tratnik
189
Jaka Benčina
177
Blaž Kogej
209
Bojan Bizjak
145
 
Jadran Kovač
209
 
Andrej Zadnik
157
 
Miro Bizjak
187
 
Zdravko Mulej
162
EKIPNO
 
Ekipa
MT
Rez.
Povp.
T
1
12
4887
174.54
1
2
10
4819
172.11
2
3
8
5000
178.57
3
4
8
4994
178.36
4
5
6
4941
176.46
5
6
6
4783
170.82
6
7
6
4687
167.39
7
8
0
0
-
8
POSAMEZNO
Ime
Rez.
Povp.
MVP
1
1393
199.00
50
2
1355
193.57
40
3
1344
192.00
35
4
1335
190.71
30
5
1284
183.43
25
6
1265
180.71
24
7
1261
180.14
23
8
1255
179.29
22
9
1239
177.00
21
10
1236
176.57
20
11
1233
176.14
15
12
1228
175.43
15
13
1225
175.00
14
14
1218
174.00
14
15
1189
169.86
13
16
1189
169.86
13
17
1187
169.57
12
18
1159
165.57
12
19
1154
164.86
11
20
1141
163.00
11
21
1118
159.71
8
22
1108
158.29
8
23
1096
182.67
8
24
1061
176.83
8
25
1018
169.67
8
26
873
174.60
6
27
802
160.40
6
28
646
161.50
6
29
630
157.50
6
30
492
164.00
6
31
262
131.00
4
32
115
115.00
4
33
0
-
1
34
0
-
1
35
0
-
1
36
0
-
1
37
0
-
1
38
0
-
1
41
0
-
1
42
0
-
1
43
0
-
1
44
0
-
1
45
0
-
1
46
0
-
1
47
0
-
1
48
0
-
1
49
0
-
1
50
0
-
1
51
0
-
1
52
0
-
1
54
0
-
1
55
0
-
1
56
0
-
1
57
0
-
1
58
0
-
1
59
0
-
1
60
0
-
1
61
0
-
1
62
0
-
1
63
0
-
1
64
0
-
1
67
0
-
1