SIGN UP

2.Liga: 8.Kolo

Screen 2.Liga: 8.Kolo Bowling Event - 2.Liga: 8.Kolo 2016-05-28 2016-05-28 Bowling sport competition - 2.Liga: 8.Kolo

First day: Saturday, 28.05.2016

Last day: Saturday, 28.05.2016

2.Liga: 8.Kolo
-
28.05.2016 - 09:00
#
1. Krog
3
FENIKS
794
2
:
0
0
XTREME
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
198
Nataša Pirc Musar
241
Rok Fujs
181
Nejc Oven
174
5
KRANJ
793
2
:
0
773
OLIMPIJA
Dejan Gantar
233
Tanja Rozman
183
Peter Demšar
188
Andrej Čapelja
189
 
Jani Tratnik
223
 
Jaka Benčina
163
 
Blaž Kogej
224
 
Bojan Bizjak
163
7
ArenaNG 2
804
2
:
0
574
LENDAVA
Jadran Kovač
152
Andrej Zadnik
181
Miro Bizjak
276
Zdravko Mulej
195
 
Ladislav Bagladi
122
 
Tibor Könye
135
 
Franc Tomažič
155
 
Aleš Durič
162
9
ZAGORJE 1
737
2
:
0
583
MagmaX 3
Franci Poglajen
184
Miha Štrus
185
Iztok Štrus
176
Uroš Gorišek
192
 
Maurizio Bacchetta
148
 
Sergio Pizzulin
134
 
Mauro Kneipp
174
 
Matteo Pizzulin
127
#
2. Krog
3
MagmaX 3
723
0
:
2
788
ArenaNG 2
Mario Urbanizza
160
Maurizio Bacchetta
194
Sergio Pizzulin
168
Mauro Kneipp
201
 
Jadran Kovač
182
 
Andrej Zadnik
161
 
Miro Bizjak
247
 
Zdravko Mulej
198
5
ZAGORJE 1
724
2
:
0
0
XTREME
Franci Poglajen
177
Miha Štrus
193
Iztok Štrus
171
Uroš Gorišek
183
7
OLIMPIJA
669
0
:
2
734
FENIKS
Jani Tratnik
152
Jaka Benčina
192
Blaž Kogej
168
Bojan Bizjak
157
 
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
155
 
Nataša Pirc Musar
138
 
Rok Fujs
189
 
Nejc Oven
252
9
LENDAVA
716
0
:
2
795
KRANJ
Ladislav Bagladi
164
Tibor Könye
174
Franc Tomažič
164
Aleš Durič
214
 
Dejan Gantar
259
 
Tanja Rozman
159
 
Peter Demšar
167
 
Andrej Čapelja
210
#
3. Krog
3
XTREME
0
0
:
2
795
OLIMPIJA
 
Jani Tratnik
194
 
Jaka Benčina
192
 
Blaž Kogej
230
 
Bojan Bizjak
179
5
FENIKS
763
2
:
0
717
LENDAVA
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
225
Nataša Pirc Musar
179
Rok Fujs
181
Nejc Oven
178
 
Ladislav Bagladi
223
 
Tibor Könye
154
 
Franc Tomažič
138
 
Aleš Durič
202
7
KRANJ
668
0
:
2
710
MagmaX 3
Dejan Gantar
165
Tanja Rozman
143
Peter Demšar
178
Andrej Čapelja
182
 
Mario Urbanizza
168
 
Maurizio Bacchetta
177
 
Mauro Kneipp
221
 
Matteo Pizzulin
144
9
ArenaNG 2
820
2
:
0
722
ZAGORJE 1
Jadran Kovač
179
Andrej Zadnik
190
Miro Bizjak
206
Zdravko Mulej
245
 
Franci Poglajen
187
 
Miha Štrus
181
 
Iztok Štrus
167
 
Uroš Gorišek
187
#
4. Krog
3
ZAGORJE 1
716
0
:
2
747
KRANJ
Franci Poglajen
194
Miha Štrus
179
Iztok Štrus
170
Uroš Gorišek
173
 
Dejan Gantar
213
 
Tanja Rozman
155
 
Peter Demšar
187
 
Andrej Čapelja
192
5
ArenaNG 2
761
2
:
0
0
XTREME
Andrej Zadnik
197
Miro Bizjak
202
Iztok Bezek
183
Zdravko Mulej
179
7
LENDAVA
643
0
:
2
777
OLIMPIJA
Ladislav Bagladi
177
Tibor Könye
136
Franc Tomažič
148
Aleš Durič
182
 
Jani Tratnik
206
 
Jaka Benčina
191
 
Blaž Kogej
227
 
Bojan Bizjak
153
9
MagmaX 3
753
2
:
0
736
FENIKS
Mario Urbanizza
165
Maurizio Bacchetta
190
Sergio Pizzulin
197
Mauro Kneipp
201
 
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
167
 
Nataša Pirc Musar
155
 
Rok Fujs
191
 
Nejc Oven
223
#
5. Krog
3
XTREME
0
0
:
2
562
LENDAVA
 
Ladislav Bagladi
116
 
Tibor Könye
123
 
Franc Tomažič
148
 
Aleš Durič
175
5
OLIMPIJA
742
0
:
2
756
MagmaX 3
Jani Tratnik
194
Jaka Benčina
220
Blaž Kogej
156
Bojan Bizjak
172
 
Mario Urbanizza
264
 
Maurizio Bacchetta
192
 
Mauro Kneipp
183
 
Matteo Pizzulin
117
7
FENIKS
855
2
:
0
665
ZAGORJE 1
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
196
Nataša Pirc Musar
227
Rok Fujs
153
Nejc Oven
279
 
Franci Poglajen
169
 
Miha Štrus
151
 
Iztok Štrus
156
 
Uroš Gorišek
189
9
KRANJ
802
2
:
0
707
ArenaNG 2
Dejan Gantar
213
Tanja Rozman
191
Peter Demšar
196
Andrej Čapelja
202
 
Andrej Zadnik
156
 
Miro Bizjak
184
 
Iztok Bezek
185
 
Zdravko Mulej
182
#
6. Krog
3
ZAGORJE 1
710
2
:
0
690
OLIMPIJA
Franci Poglajen
177
Miha Štrus
180
Iztok Štrus
188
Uroš Gorišek
165
 
Jani Tratnik
136
 
Jaka Benčina
146
 
Blaž Kogej
215
 
Bojan Bizjak
193
5
ArenaNG 2
737
0
:
2
847
FENIKS
Andrej Zadnik
179
Miro Bizjak
183
Iztok Bezek
179
Zdravko Mulej
196
 
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
157
 
Nataša Pirc Musar
183
 
Rok Fujs
248
 
Nejc Oven
259
7
KRANJ
626
2
:
0
0
XTREME
Dejan Gantar
158
Tanja Rozman
140
Peter Demšar
177
Andrej Čapelja
151
9
MagmaX 3
730
2
:
0
650
LENDAVA
Mario Urbanizza
191
Maurizio Bacchetta
194
Sergio Pizzulin
163
Mauro Kneipp
182
 
Ladislav Bagladi
164
 
Tibor Könye
168
 
Franc Tomažič
138
 
Aleš Durič
180
#
7. Krog
3
FENIKS
839
2
:
0
763
KRANJ
Viktorija Krivolutskaya
233
Nataša Pirc Musar
151
Rok Fujs
211
Nejc Oven
244
 
Dejan Gantar
204
 
Tanja Rozman
166
 
Peter Demšar
205
 
Andrej Čapelja
188
5
XTREME
0
0
:
2
789
MagmaX 3
 
Mario Urbanizza
231
 
Sergio Pizzulin
128
 
Mauro Kneipp
203
 
Matteo Pizzulin
227
7
LENDAVA
624
0
:
2
730
ZAGORJE 1
Ladislav Bagladi
137
Tibor Könye
179
Franc Tomažič
151
Aleš Durič
157
 
Franci Poglajen
205
 
Miha Štrus
153
 
Iztok Štrus
193
 
Uroš Gorišek
179
9
OLIMPIJA
775
2
:
0
772
ArenaNG 2
Jani Tratnik
192
Jaka Benčina
184
Blaž Kogej
215
Bojan Bizjak
184
 
Andrej Zadnik
164
 
Miro Bizjak
192
 
Iztok Bezek
179
 
Zdravko Mulej
237
EKIPNO
 
Ekipa
MT
Rez.
Povp.
T
1
12
5568
198.86
1
2
10
5194
185.50
2
3
10
5044
180.14
3
4
8
5389
192.46
4
5
8
5004
178.71
5
6
6
5221
186.46
6
7
2
4486
160.21
7
8
0
0
-
8
POSAMEZNO
Ime
Rez.
Povp.
MVP
1
1609
229.86
50
2
1490
212.86
40
3
1445
206.43
35
4
1435
205.00
30
5
1432
204.57
25
6
1365
195.00
24
7
1354
193.43
23
8
1331
190.14
22
9
1314
187.71
21
10
1298
185.43
20
11
1297
185.29
15
12
1293
184.71
15
13
1288
184.00
14
14
1274
182.00
14
15
1272
181.71
13
16
1268
181.14
13
17
1228
175.43
12
18
1222
174.57
12
19
1221
174.43
11
20
1201
171.57
11
21
1179
196.50
8
22
1137
162.43
8
23
1103
157.57
8
24
1095
182.50
8
25
1069
152.71
8
26
1042
148.86
6
27
790
158.00
6
28
726
181.50
6
29
615
153.75
6
30
513
171.00
6
31
0
-
1
32
0
-
1
33
0
-
1
35
0
-
1
36
0
-
1
38
0
-
1
40
0
-
1
41
0
-
1
42
0
-
1
44
0
-
1
45
0
-
1
46
0
-
1
47
0
-
1
48
0
-
1
49
0
-
1
50
0
-
1
51
0
-
1
52
0
-
1
53
0
-
1
54
0
-
1
55
0
-
1
56
0
-
1
57
0
-
1
58
0
-
1
59
0
-
1
60
0
-
1
61
0
-
1
62
0
-
1
63
0
-
1
64
0
-
1
65
0
-
1
67
0
-
1