3. Liga Vzhod: 7. kolo
Uradna stran BZS ScreenFirst day: Saturday, 22.04.2017
Last day: Saturday, 22.04.2017
3. Liga Vzhod: 7. kolo
-
22.04.2017 - 09:00
#
1. Krog
3
Bajta-1
670
2
:
0
442
Bajta-2
Hubert Kaiser
195
1
Cveto Masten
168
1
Jože Bukovnik
157
1
Branko Peruš
150
1
Robert Peretin
158
:
0
Marijana Kočivnik
142
:
0
Jože Kozjak
142
:
0
:
0
5
Strike-4
671
2
:
0
618
Strike-3
Damjan Frajzman
135
0
Gorazd Šipek
224
1
Zoran Gerold
174
1
Alja Bergauer
138
1
Jožef Javornik
156
:
1
Jožef Ferk
155
:
0
Marko Hrovat
171
:
0
Janez Frešer
136
:
0
7
Lendava-2
642
2
:
0
575
Strike-5
Marjan Časar
193
1
Majda Kočar
126
0
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
190
1
Aleš Celec
133
0
Vladimir Kirn
148
:
0
Aleksandra Čander Polšak
132
:
1
Miranda Čander
134
:
0
Marjan Knez
161
:
1
-
Ptuj-2
-
-
:
-
-
EKIPA PROSTA
#
2. Krog
-
EKIPA PROSTA
-
-
:
-
-
Lendava-2
3
Ptuj-2
733
2
:
0
512
Bajta-2
Timotej Kramar
199
1
Janez Kramar
200
1
Benjamin Čuček
178
0
Jernej Ciglar
156
1
Robert Peretin
158
:
0
Marijana Kočivnik
162
:
0
Jože Kozjak
192
:
1
:
0
5
Strike-3
707
2
:
0
690
Bajta-1
Jožef Javornik
191
0
Jožef Ferk
177
0
Marko Hrovat
159
1
Janez Frešer
180
1
Hubert Kaiser
210
:
1
Cveto Masten
178
:
1
Jože Bukovnik
153
:
0
Branko Peruš
149
:
0
7
Strike-5
631
0
:
2
688
Strike-4
Vladimir Kirn
112
0
Aleksandra Čander Polšak
150
0
Miranda Čander
173
1
Marjan Knez
196
1
Damjan Frajzman
184
:
1
Gorazd Šipek
170
:
1
Zoran Gerold
146
:
0
Alja Bergauer
188
:
0
#
3. Krog
3
Bajta-2
492
0
:
2
660
Strike-3
Robert Peretin
180
1
Marijana Kočivnik
176
1
Jože Kozjak
136
0
0
Jožef Javornik
135
:
0
Jožef Ferk
143
:
0
Marko Hrovat
178
:
1
Janez Frešer
204
:
1
5
Bajta-1
734
2
:
0
616
Strike-5
Hubert Kaiser
188
1
Cveto Masten
147
1
Jože Bukovnik
169
1
Branko Peruš
230
1
Vladimir Kirn
159
:
0
Aleksandra Čander Polšak
132
:
0
Miranda Čander
165
:
0
Marjan Knez
160
:
0
-
Strike-4
-
-
:
-
-
EKIPA PROSTA
7
Lendava-2
590
0
:
2
691
Ptuj-2
Marjan Časar
147
0
Majda Kočar
142
0
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
159
0
Aleš Celec
142
0
Timotej Kramar
179
:
1
Janez Kramar
157
:
1
Benjamin Čuček
187
:
1
Milan Berghaus
168
:
1
#
4. Krog
3
Ptuj-2
723
2
:
0
642
Strike-4
Timotej Kramar
189
1
Jernej Ciglar
176
1
Benjamin Čuček
186
1
Milan Berghaus
172
0
Damjan Frajzman
149
:
0
Gorazd Šipek
149
:
0
Zoran Gerold
156
:
0
Alja Bergauer
188
:
1
5
Lendava-2
638
2
:
0
413
Bajta-2
Marjan Časar
181
1
Majda Kočar
131
0
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
161
0
Aleš Celec
165
1
Robert Peretin
109
:
0
Marijana Kočivnik
134
:
1
Jože Kozjak
170
:
1
:
0
7
Strike-5
667
0
:
2
679
Strike-3
Vladimir Kirn
153
0
Aleksandra Čander Polšak
166
1
Miranda Čander
158
0
Marjan Knez
190
1
Jožef Javornik
203
:
1
Jožef Ferk
141
:
0
Marko Hrovat
165
:
1
Janez Frešer
170
:
0
-
EKIPA PROSTA
-
-
:
-
-
Bajta-1
#
5. Krog
3
Bajta-2
488
0
:
2
578
Strike-5
Robert Peretin
172
0
Marijana Kočivnik
149
1
Jože Kozjak
167
1
0
Vladimir Kirn
177
:
1
Aleksandra Čander Polšak
122
:
0
Miranda Čander
121
:
0
Marjan Knez
158
:
1
-
Strike-3
-
-
:
-
-
EKIPA PROSTA
5
Bajta-1
754
2
:
0
713
Ptuj-2
Hubert Kaiser
192
1
Cveto Masten
201
1
Jože Bukovnik
166
0
Branko Peruš
195
1
Timotej Kramar
168
:
0
Jernej Ciglar
163
:
0
Benjamin Čuček
189
:
1
Janez Kramar
193
:
0
7
Strike-4
623
0
:
2
676
Lendava-2
Damjan Frajzman
148
1
Gorazd Šipek
186
1
Zoran Gerold
150
0
Alja Bergauer
139
0
Marjan Časar
135
:
0
Sidonija Štampar
162
:
0
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
178
:
1
Aleš Celec
201
:
1
#
6. Krog
3
Ptuj-2
729
2
:
0
710
Strike-3
Timotej Kramar
171
1
Milan Berghaus
174
1
Benjamin Čuček
183
0
Janez Kramar
201
0
Jožef Javornik
154
:
0
Jožef Ferk
146
:
0
Marko Hrovat
189
:
1
Janez Frešer
221
:
1
5
Lendava-2
682
0
:
2
731
Bajta-1
Marjan Časar
163
0
Sidonija Štampar
148
1
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
184
0
Aleš Celec
187
0
Hubert Kaiser
165
:
1
Cveto Masten
139
:
0
Jože Bukovnik
217
:
1
Branko Peruš
210
:
1
7
Strike-4
700
2
:
0
496
Bajta-2
Damjan Frajzman
145
0
Gorazd Šipek
246
1
Zoran Gerold
139
0
Alja Bergauer
170
1
Robert Peretin
189
:
1
Marijana Kočivnik
138
:
0
Jože Kozjak
169
:
1
:
0
-
EKIPA PROSTA
-
-
:
-
-
Strike-5
#
7. Krog
3
Bajta-1
760
2
:
0
697
Strike-4
Hubert Kaiser
221
1
Cveto Masten
196
0
Jože Bukovnik
174
1
Branko Peruš
169
1
Damjan Frajzman
144
:
0
Gorazd Šipek
258
:
1
Zoran Gerold
128
:
0
Alja Bergauer
167
:
0
-
Bajta-2
-
-
:
-
-
EKIPA PROSTA
5
Strike-5
610
0
:
2
747
Ptuj-2
Vladimir Kirn
168
1
Aleksandra Čander Polšak
129
0
Miranda Čander
163
0
Marjan Knez
150
0
Timotej Kramar
151
:
0
Milan Berghaus
180
:
1
Benjamin Čuček
170
:
1
Janez Kramar
246
:
1
7
Strike-3
684
0
:
2
698
Lendava-2
Jožef Javornik
211
1
Jožef Ferk
132
0
Marko Hrovat
140
0
Janez Frešer
201
1
Marjan Časar
209
:
0
Sidonija Štampar
144
:
1
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
166
:
1
Aleš Celec
179
:
0
EKIPNO
POSAMEZNO
Ime
Rez.
Povp.
MVP