SIGN UP

Mini – Max Bonus 2017

Screen Mini – Max Bonus 2017 Bowling Event - Mini – Max Bonus 2017 2017-05-31 2017-06-03 Bowling sport competition - Mini – Max Bonus 2017

First day: Wednesday, 31.05.2017

Last day: Saturday, 03.06.2017

Kvalifikacije
 
Club
Squad
Games
Bonus
Sum.
Avg.
Cut
1
Epic
2. termin
1520
6
1526
254.33
2
Strike
4.termin
1439
18
1457
242.83
3
Nino Stenko 592,Ms
Epic
2. termin
1443
0
1443
240.50
4
Galaxija
1. termin
1342
36
1378
229.67
5
Strike
4.termin
1335
30
1365
227.50
6
Strike
3. termin
1327
36
1363
227.17
7
Nejc Oven 814,Ms
Feniks
4.termin
1225
54
1279
213.17
8
Epic
4.termin
1254
24
1278
213.00
9
Zagorje
4.termin
1206
66
1272
212.00
10
Gorazd Šipek 1049,Asm
Strike
4.termin
1210
60
1270
211.67
11
Jožko Hlede 530,Asm
Epic
4.termin
1257
6
1263
210.50
12
Rok Fujs 757,A
Feniks
3. termin
1193
66
1259
209.83
13
Koper
2. termin
1176
78
1254
209.00
14
Igor Gaber 836,A
Strike
3. termin
1154
90
1244
207.33
15
Galaxija
3. termin
1172
72
1244
207.33
16
Davorin Tepeh 805,Asm
Strike
4.termin
1183
60
1243
207.17
17
Galaxija
3. termin
1156
84
1240
206.67
18
Arena
2. termin
1174
60
1234
205.67
19
Tomaž Stare 1000,A
Kranj
4.termin
1139
90
1229
204.83
20
Koper
4.termin
1117
108
1225
204.17
21
Galaxija
1. termin
1141
78
1219
203.17
22
Kranj
3. termin
1159
60
1219
203.17
23
Feniks
4.termin
1142
72
1214
202.33
24
Arena
4.termin
1133
78
1211
201.83
25
Koper
2. termin
1209
0
1209
201.50
26
Božo Senica 1034,A
Galaxija
2. termin
1159
48
1207
201.17
27
Galaxija
4.termin
1159
42
1201
200.17
28
Andrej Zadnik 700,Asst
Arena
4.termin
1139
60
1199
199.83
29
Koper
4.termin
1109
90
1199
199.83
30
Vlado Golja 81,Asm
Galaxija
2. termin
1106
90
1196
199.33
31
Arena
2. termin
1136
60
1196
199.33
32
Ljuba Ceglar 500,Asm
Epic
4.termin
1121
66
1187
197.83
33
Galaxija
3. termin
1051
132
1183
197.17
34
Kranj
3. termin
1087
90
1177
196.17
35
Zagorje
3. termin
1080
90
1170
195.00
36
Epic
3. termin
1057
102
1159
193.17
37
Strike
4.termin
1026
132
1158
193.00
38
Galaxija
2. termin
1102
54
1156
192.67
39
Olimpija
1. termin
1026
126
1152
192.00
40
Feniks
4.termin
1080
72
1152
192.00
41
Janko Senica 1033,Asm
Galaxija
1. termin
1054
90
1144
190.67
42
Koper
3. termin
1090
42
1132
188.67
43
Epic
3. termin
1096
30
1126
187.67
44
Žiga Dolar 1021,A
Zagorje
3. termin
1046
72
1118
186.33
45
Kranj
4.termin
1038
72
1110
185.00
46
Edvard Progar 491,Asm
Epic
4.termin
1068
42
1110
185.00
47
Cveta Hrovat 756,Asm
Olimpija
3. termin
1013
96
1109
184.83
48
Jože Vetrih 224,Asst
Epic
4.termin
1042
66
1108
184.67
49
Kranj
4.termin
978
126
1104
184.00
50
Charles Serej 1042,Asm
Lendava
4.termin
982
120
1102
183.67
51
Feniks
4.termin
1016
84
1100
183.33
52
Miro Bizjak 663,Asm
Arena
2. termin
1016
60
1076
179.33
53
Koper
3. termin
1018
48
1066
177.67
54
Kevin Tramte 989,Ms
Galaxija
1. termin
898
162
1060
176.67
55
Arena
2. termin
935
114
1049
174.83
56
Tomaž Čas 824,Sm
BK300
1. termin
939
108
1047
174.50
57
Jožica Može 504,Asst
Epic
4.termin
945
96
1041
173.50
58
Epic
4.termin
807
180
987
164.50
59
Zoran Gerold 1018,A
Strike
3. termin
831
150
981
163.50
60
Tit Krafogel 880,Ms
Zagorje
2. termin
860
114
974
162.33
61
Zagorje
2. termin
848
114
962
160.33
62
Mark Jenček 939,Mm
Epic
4.termin
773
180
953
158.83
63
Galaxija
1. termin
723
168
891
148.50