DP3 Moški 2019/2020 - Kvalifikacije
Uradna stran BZSFirst day: Saturday, 08.02.2020
Last day: Saturday, 08.02.2020
1. Termin
-
08.02.2020 09:00
Ptuj 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Skupaj
Povp.
1
Janez Kramar
170
168
205
164
173
201
1081
180.17
2
Timotej Kramar
178
160
194
151
138
182
1003
167.17
3
Milan Berghaus
140
166
171
172
135
178
962
160.33
488
494
570
487
446
561
3046
169.22
Ptuj 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Skupaj
Povp.
1
Bojan Klarič
151
193
176
163
176
199
1058
176.33
2
Tadej Starčič
217
166
157
196
179
100
1015
169.17
3
Gregor Miložič
140
183
168
177
208
188
1064
177.33
508
542
501
536
563
487
3137
174.28
pacer
1
2
3
4
5
6
Skupaj
Povp.
1
Matej Modic
127
187
173
151
191
201
1030
171.67
2
Janko Senica
154
176
143
199
149
187
1008
168.00
281
363
316
350
340
388
2038
169.83
Epicenter
1
2
3
4
5
6
Skupaj
Povp.
1
Edvard Progar
179
146
202
155
185
153
1020
170.00
2
Tadej Dekanj
184
173
176
221
173
157
1084
180.67
3
Jožef Janko Vetrih
181
180
196
190
228
225
1200
200.00
544
499
574
566
586
535
3304
183.56
Strike 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Skupaj
Povp.
1
Ivan Švarc
155
225
161
137
150
231
1059
176.50
2
Igor Gaber
210
157
222
187
160
178
1114
185.67
3
Gorazd Šipek
177
159
167
175
160
186
1024
170.67
542
541
550
499
470
595
3197
177.61
Strike 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Skupaj
Povp.
1
Milan Malek
190
149
229
178
139
215
1100
183.33
2
Marjan Frajzman
145
158
172
199
167
191
1032
172.00
3
Davorin Tepeh
212
212
172
206
208
224
1234
205.67
547
519
573
583
514
630
3366
187.00
Zagorje
1
2
3
4
5
6
Skupaj
Povp.
1
Tomaž Krafogel
149
134
198
164
126
199
970
161.67
2
Tit Krafogel
182
149
162
131
152
135
911
151.83
3
Jadran Cerkvenik Muzafirovič
155
131
182
143
165
199
975
162.50
486
414
542
438
443
533
2856
158.67
Galaxija 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Skupaj
Povp.
1
Žan Haramina
184
177
172
183
118
210
1044
174.00
2
Božo Senica
194
180
187
142
183
194
1080
180.00
3
Bojan Kovač
203
158
166
167
184
165
1043
173.83
581
515
525
492
485
569
3167
175.94
Galaxija 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Skupaj
Povp.
1
Vlado Golja
149
185
186
141
175
162
998
166.33
2
Ljubiša Nedimović
231
145
146
179
130
198
1029
171.50
3
Andrej Pungartnik
179
168
187
235
139
180
1088
181.33
559
498
519
555
444
540
3115
173.06
Feniks
1
2
3
4
5
6
Skupaj
Povp.
1
Rok Fujs
194
257
194
200
189
216
1250
208.33
2
Tim Cerkvenik Muzafirovič
194
213
221
225
184
214
1251
208.50
3
Žiga Zalar
223
233
211
202
191
214
1274
212.33
611
703
626
627
564
644
3775
209.72
Primorska
1
2
3
4
5
6
Skupaj
Povp.
1
Damir Koštric
204
124
160
137
201
173
999
166.50
2
Vlado Matjačič
175
143
155
157
165
186
981
163.50
3
Mauro Kneipp
176
160
142
179
134
191
982
163.67
555
427
457
473
500
550
2962
164.56
Arena 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Skupaj
Povp.
1
Franci Borovnik
193
166
141
169
184
222
1075
179.17
2
Mirko Bizjak
168
180
159
156
195
159
1017
169.50
3
Robert Dolenc
152
146
200
188
165
226
1077
179.50
513
492
500
513
544
607
3169
176.06
Arena 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Skupaj
Povp.
1
Marjan Novak
167
166
179
187
165
211
1075
179.17
2
Rade Bojić
115
156
168
123
155
138
855
142.50
3
Andrej Zadnik
188
172
208
155
179
172
1074
179.00
470
494
555
465
499
521
3004
166.89
2. Termin
-
08.02.2020 12:00
EKIPNO
Ekipa
Rezultat
Povp.
POSAMEZNO
Ime
Ekipa
Rez.
Povp.