3. Liga Vzhod: 2. kolo
Uradna stran BZS ScreenFirst day: Saturday, 05.11.2016
Last day: Saturday, 05.11.2016
3. Liga Vzhod: 2. kolo
-
05.11.2016 - 09:00
#
1. Krog
1
Bajta-1
667
0
:
2
690
Bajta-2
Cveto Masten
157
0
Slavko Mori
174
1
Branko Peruš
165
0
Jože Bukovnik
171
1
Vlasta Kozjak
178
:
1
Marijana Kočivnik
154
:
0
Robert Peretin
210
:
1
Jože Kozjak
148
:
0
3
Strike-3
570
0
:
2
693
Strike-4
Jožef Javornik
173
1
Janez Frešer
108
0
Branko Lipoglav
120
0
Andrej Purgaj
169
0
Matej Modic
145
:
0
Gorazd Šipek
189
:
1
Damjan Frajzman
169
:
1
Zoran Gerold
190
:
1
5
Ptuj-2
652
2
:
0
605
Strike-5
Jernej Ciglar
212
1
Mitja Kramberger
109
0
Janez Kramar
183
1
Benjamin Čuček
148
1
Vladimir Kirn
172
:
0
Aleksandra Čander Polšak
164
:
1
Miranda Čander
122
:
0
Marjan Knez
147
:
0
-
Lendava-2
-
-
:
-
-
EKIPA PROSTA
#
2. Krog
-
EKIPA PROSTA
-
-
:
-
-
Ptuj-2
1
Lendava-2
617
2
:
0
590
Bajta-2
Marjan Časar
197
1
Sidonija Štampar
167
1
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
136
0
Jožica Könye
117
0
Vlasta Kozjak
159
:
0
Marijana Kočivnik
149
:
0
Robert Peretin
153
:
1
Jože Kozjak
129
:
1
3
Strike-4
636
0
:
2
731
Bajta-1
Matej Modic
147
0
Gorazd Šipek
170
0
Damjan Frajzman
161
1
Zoran Gerold
158
0
Cveto Masten
193
:
1
Slavko Mori
231
:
1
Branko Peruš
130
:
0
Jože Bukovnik
177
:
1
5
Strike-5
621
0
:
2
719
Strike-3
Vladimir Kirn
164
0
Aleksandra Čander Polšak
212
1
Miranda Čander
94
0
Marjan Knez
151
0
Jožef Javornik
192
:
1
Janez Frešer
172
:
0
Branko Lipoglav
164
:
1
Andrej Purgaj
191
:
1
#
3. Krog
1
Bajta-2
664
0
:
2
723
Strike-4
Vlasta Kozjak
188
1
Marijana Kočivnik
154
0
Robert Peretin
177
1
Jože Kozjak
145
0
Matej Modic
147
:
0
Gorazd Šipek
223
:
1
Damjan Frajzman
160
:
0
Zoran Gerold
193
:
1
3
Bajta-1
651
2
:
0
570
Strike-5
Cveto Masten
159
1
Slavko Mori
159
1
Branko Peruš
189
1
Jože Bukovnik
144
0
Vladimir Kirn
143
:
0
Aleksandra Čander Polšak
139
:
0
Miranda Čander
121
:
0
Marjan Knez
167
:
1
-
Strike-3
-
-
:
-
-
EKIPA PROSTA
5
Ptuj-2
652
0
:
2
690
Lendava-2
Jernej Ciglar
161
0
Timotej Kramar
176
0
Janez Kramar
152
0
Benjamin Čuček
163
1
Marjan Časar
183
:
1
Sidonija Štampar
192
:
1
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
170
:
1
Jožica Könye
145
:
0
#
4. Krog
1
Lendava-2
718
2
:
0
636
Strike-3
Marjan Časar
187
1
Sidonija Štampar
205
1
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
147
0
Aleš Celec
179
1
Jožef Javornik
153
:
0
Janez Frešer
159
:
0
Branko Lipoglav
168
:
1
Andrej Purgaj
156
:
0
3
Ptuj-2
580
0
:
2
672
Bajta-2
Jernej Ciglar
145
0
Timotej Kramar
160
1
Mitja Kramberger
140
0
Benjamin Čuček
135
0
Vlasta Kozjak
168
:
1
Marijana Kočivnik
159
:
0
Robert Peretin
166
:
1
Jože Kozjak
179
:
1
5
Strike-5
581
0
:
2
663
Strike-4
Vladimir Kirn
142
0
Aleksandra Čander Polšak
149
0
Miranda Čander
165
1
Marjan Knez
125
0
Matej Modic
154
:
1
Gorazd Šipek
231
:
1
Damjan Frajzman
135
:
0
Zoran Gerold
143
:
1
-
EKIPA PROSTA
-
-
:
-
-
Bajta-1
#
5. Krog
1
Bajta-2
623
2
:
0
583
Strike-5
Vlasta Kozjak
117
0
Marijana Kočivnik
169
1
Robert Peretin
176
1
Jože Kozjak
161
1
Vladimir Kirn
148
:
1
Aleksandra Čander Polšak
149
:
0
Miranda Čander
136
:
0
Marjan Knez
150
:
0
-
Strike-4
-
-
:
-
-
EKIPA PROSTA
3
Bajta-1
677
2
:
0
600
Lendava-2
Cveto Masten
182
1
Slavko Mori
179
1
Branko Peruš
156
0
Jože Bukovnik
160
0
Marjan Časar
149
:
0
Sidonija Štampar
128
:
0
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
160
:
1
Aleš Celec
163
:
1
5
Strike-3
598
0
:
2
691
Ptuj-2
Jožef Javornik
163
1
Janez Frešer
116
0
Branko Lipoglav
173
0
Andrej Purgaj
146
0
Jernej Ciglar
147
:
0
Timotej Kramar
209
:
1
Mitja Kramberger
187
:
1
Janez Kramar
148
:
1
#
6. Krog
1
Lendava-2
594
0
:
2
634
Strike-4
Marjan Časar
143
1
Majda Kočar
140
0
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
161
1
Aleš Celec
150
0
Matej Modic
142
:
0
Gorazd Šipek
161
:
1
Jan Frajzman
148
:
0
Zoran Gerold
183
:
1
3
Ptuj-2
665
0
:
2
707
Bajta-1
Benjamin Čuček
147
0
Timotej Kramar
181
0
Mitja Kramberger
168
1
Janez Kramar
169
1
Cveto Masten
190
:
1
Slavko Mori
199
:
1
Branko Peruš
153
:
0
Jože Bukovnik
165
:
0
5
Strike-3
664
2
:
0
610
Bajta-2
Jožef Javornik
169
1
Janez Frešer
187
1
Branko Lipoglav
148
0
Andrej Purgaj
160
1
Vlasta Kozjak
141
:
0
Marijana Kočivnik
166
:
0
Robert Peretin
159
:
1
Jože Kozjak
144
:
0
-
EKIPA PROSTA
-
-
:
-
-
Strike-5
#
7. Krog
1
Bajta-1
654
2
:
0
591
Strike-3
Cveto Masten
157
1
Slavko Mori
161
1
Branko Peruš
192
1
Jože Bukovnik
144
0
Jožef Javornik
128
:
0
Janez Frešer
155
:
0
Branko Lipoglav
154
:
0
Andrej Purgaj
154
:
1
-
Bajta-2
-
-
:
-
-
EKIPA PROSTA
3
Strike-5
538
0
:
2
589
Lendava-2
Vladimir Kirn
147
1
Aleksandra Čander Polšak
118
0
Miranda Čander
136
1
Marjan Knez
137
0
Marjan Časar
129
:
0
Majda Kočar
144
:
1
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
121
:
0
Aleš Celec
195
:
1
5
Strike-4
602
0
:
2
696
Ptuj-2
Matej Modic
155
0
Gorazd Šipek
177
0
Damjan Frajzman
142
0
Zoran Gerold
128
0
Jernej Ciglar
185
:
1
Timotej Kramar
178
:
1
Mitja Kramberger
159
:
1
Janez Kramar
174
:
1
EKIPNO
POSAMEZNO
Ime
Rez.
Povp.
MVP