3. Liga Zahod: 6. Kolo
Uradna stran BZS ScreenFirst day: Saturday, 09.04.2016
Last day: Saturday, 09.04.2016
3. Liga Zahod: 6. Kolo
-
09.04.2016 - 09:00
#
1. Krog
7
TUŠ KOPER 1
706
2
:
0
683
BK300
Bojan Šuber
184
Rok Koštric
195
Aleksander Koštric
171
Vlado Matjačič
156
Branko Stele
195
Joc Velič
160
Tomaž Čas
169
Jernej Rifelj
159
9
LESCE
683
2
:
0
599
ArenaNG 3
Uroš Erjavec
181
Aleš Zorzut
190
Matej Franko
188
Nataša Rojnik
124
Jernej Olenšek
123
Marko Berger
165
Rade Bojić
191
Gregor Berger
120
11
ZAGORJE 2
713
0
:
2
717
MagmaX 2
Tomaž Krafogel
183
Tomaž Vehovec
190
Žiga Dolar
153
Uroš Krafogel
187
Alessio Cettolo
200
Andrea Fogar
235
Stefano Pizzulin
159
Jean Gregorič
123
#
2. Krog
7
MagmaX 2
661
0
:
2
746
LESCE
Alessio Cettolo
204
Andrea Fogar
169
Stefano Pizzulin
145
Jean Gregorič
143
Uroš Erjavec
193
Aleš Zorzut
179
Matej Franko
231
Nataša Rojnik
143
9
ZAGORJE 2
682
2
:
0
656
BK300
Tomaž Krafogel
187
Tomaž Vehovec
161
Žiga Dolar
154
Uroš Krafogel
180
Branko Stele
173
Joc Velič
161
Tomaž Čas
172
Jernej Rifelj
150
11
ArenaNG 3
513
0
:
2
827
TUŠ KOPER 1
Jernej Olenšek
118
Marko Berger
173
Rade Bojić
123
Gregor Berger
99
Bojan Šuber
178
Rok Koštric
258
Aleksander Koštric
216
Vlado Matjačič
175
#
3. Krog
7
ArenaNG 3
645
2
:
0
644
BK300
Jernej Olenšek
156
Marko Berger
201
Rade Bojić
155
Gregor Berger
133
Branko Stele
167
Joc Velič
179
Tomaž Čas
136
Jernej Rifelj
162
9
TUŠ KOPER 1
848
2
:
0
613
MagmaX 2
Bojan Šuber
206
Rok Koštric
213
Aleksander Koštric
226
Vlado Matjačič
203
Alessio Cettolo
169
Andrea Fogar
178
Stefano Pizzulin
165
Jean Gregorič
101
11
LESCE
750
2
:
0
744
ZAGORJE 2
Uroš Erjavec
235
Aleš Zorzut
169
Matej Franko
186
Nataša Rojnik
160
Tomaž Krafogel
203
Tomaž Vehovec
197
Žiga Dolar
169
Uroš Krafogel
175
#
4. Krog
7
ZAGORJE 2
741
0
:
2
751
TUŠ KOPER 1
Urh Krafogel
195
Tomaž Krafogel
212
Tomaž Vehovec
177
Uroš Krafogel
157
Bojan Šuber
190
Rok Koštric
215
Aleksander Koštric
162
Vlado Matjačič
184
9
BK300
737
0
:
2
834
LESCE
Branko Stele
179
Joc Velič
208
Tomaž Čas
194
Jernej Rifelj
156
Uroš Erjavec
258
Aleš Zorzut
193
Matej Franko
215
Nataša Rojnik
168
11
MagmaX 2
590
2
:
0
535
ArenaNG 3
Alessio Cettolo
144
Andrea Fogar
174
Stefano Pizzulin
153
Jean Gregorič
119
Jernej Olenšek
111
Marko Berger
151
Rade Bojić
163
Gregor Berger
110
#
5. Krog
7
MagmaX 2
661
0
:
2
662
BK300
Alessio Cettolo
200
Andrea Fogar
188
Stefano Pizzulin
139
Jean Gregorič
134
Branko Stele
185
Joc Velič
150
Tomaž Čas
187
Jernej Rifelj
140
9
ZAGORJE 2
624
0
:
2
654
ArenaNG 3
Urh Krafogel
159
Tomaž Krafogel
175
Tomaž Vehovec
149
Uroš Krafogel
141
Jernej Olenšek
156
Marko Berger
207
Rade Bojić
172
Gregor Berger
119
11
TUŠ KOPER 1
749
2
:
0
649
LESCE
Bojan Šuber
196
Rok Koštric
167
Aleksander Koštric
214
Vlado Matjačič
172
Uroš Erjavec
138
Aleš Zorzut
189
Matej Franko
208
Nataša Rojnik
114
EKIPNO
Ekipa
MT
Rez.
Povp.
T
POSAMEZNO
Ime
Rez.
Povp.
MVP