SIGN UP
LOGIN
×
Login with Facebook or enter your login details
Not a member yet?
Register now
- It's free!
Email address:
Password:
Forgot Password?
Home
Slovenija
Events
Bowling tournaments and leagues
Bowling events
Search for event
Search by Association
ETBF
USBC
Croatia
Slovenija
Other organizers
Bowling-Planet Tournaments
QubicaAMF Bowling Promotion Cup
Mediterranean Challenge Cup
Other
Players
Search for...
Event
Player
Center
Club
Oil Pattern
HELP
What is Bowling Planet?
FAQ
Support
Disclaimer
Terms of Use
Cookies
Online entry purchase Terms & Conditions
About Us
https://www.bowlingzveza.si/bowling-zveza-slovenije-sl-SI/pravilniki-bzs-sl-SI/pravila-slovenske-bowling-lige-sl-si.html
Uradna stran BZS
https://www.bowlingzveza.si/bowling-zveza-slovenije-sl-SI/pravilniki-bzs-sl-SI/pravila-slovenske-bowling-lige-sl-si.html
Home
/
Scores
/
Bowling zveza Slovenije
/
Sezona 2019/2020
/
3. Liga - 2019/2020
/
Lestvica
3. Liga - 2019/2020 - Sezona 2019/2020
EKIPE
EKIPA
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
Točke
1
Zagorje 3
3
3
2
1
2
0
11
166.84
2
Strike 3
4
2
1
2
2
0
11
166.36
3
Ptuj SAR
1
1
5
4
1
0
12
167.81
4
Bajta 2
2
5
4
3
4
0
18
164.88
5
Ptuj Top-Technik
5
4
3
5
5
0
22
160.85
6
Lendava 2
6
6
6
6
6
0
30
146.90
POSAMEZNO
Ime in Priimek
EKIPA
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
Točke
1
Dušan Dobravec
Zagorje 3
30
40
23
50
35
-
178
178.00
2
Janez Kramar
Ptuj SAR
50
21
30
23
40
-
164
178.13
3
Aleksander Vidovič
Ptuj Top-Technik
35
13
11
13
50
-
122
169.47
4
Jožef Koren
Strike 3
8
22
35
35
22
-
122
169.41
5
Andrej Purgaj
Ptuj Top-Technik
24
50
25
11
8
-
118
165.93
6
Radovan Ljabović
Strike 3
40
15
15
15
15
-
100
168.93
7
Robert Peretin
Bajta 2
25
-
50
-
24
-
99
179.28
8
Maksimiljan Prijatelj
Bajta 2
22
-
22
25
30
-
99
172.42
9
Marija Prah
Zagorje 3
14
14
14
30
25
-
97
168.87
10
Jožef Šauperl
Strike 3
20
24
15
15
21
-
95
167.67
11
Jože Prah
Zagorje 3
12
11
12
40
14
-
89
160.43
12
Romana Čuček
Ptuj SAR
-
-
40
20
20
-
80
169.28
13
Jožef Javornik
Ptuj Top-Technik
-
23
20
13
23
-
79
168.71
14
Tibor Könye
Lendava 2
15
11
13
22
13
-
74
161.23
15
Dušan Rebernik
Bajta 2
-
35
-
24
13
-
72
166.89
16
Cvetka Dobravec
Zagorje 3
13
12
24
12
11
-
72
160.07
17
Milan Berghaus
Ptuj SAR
15
30
0
12
14
-
71
165.04
18
Marjan Golob
Lendava 2
8
12
13
21
8
-
62
153.00
19
Damjan Kaučevič
Ptuj SAR
23
25
8
-
-
-
56
164.50
20
Benjamin Čuček
Ptuj SAR
14
13
12
-
15
-
54
163.79
21
Jože Kozjak
Bajta 2
13
14
11
15
-
-
53
158.79
22
Marjan Toplak
Ptuj Top-Technik
8
8
21
8
8
-
53
142.30
23
Jožef Ferk
Strike 3
12
20
-
15
-
-
47
160.11
24
Majda Kočar
Lendava 2
11
8
8
8
11
-
46
139.10
25
Silvo Pinter
Bajta 2
21
8
-
-
12
-
41
160.11
26
Jožica Könye
Lendava 2
8
8
8
8
8
-
40
131.92
27
Bojan Kverh
Strike 3
8
-
14
-
12
-
34
160.60
28
Vlasta Kozjak
Bajta 2
-
15
8
8
-
-
31
151.28
29
Timotej Kramar
Ptuj SAR
-
-
-
12
-
-
12
148.83
30
Rene Vidovič
Ptuj Top-Technik
11
-
-
-
-
-
11
153.67
31
Sidonija Štampar
Lendava 2
-
-
8
-
-
-
8
144.83